Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Altrenogest, Steriod, Estrogens manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Raw Powder Altrenogest, Anti-Glaucoma Pharmaceutical Raw Material Bimatoprost 155206-00-1 for Lowering Intraocular Pressure, CAS 15262-86-9 Muscle Building Adrenocortical Hormone Test ISO/Testosterone Isocaproate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pharmaceutical Intermediate High Purity Raw Powder Altrenogest

High Purity Raw Powder Altrenogest

FOB Price: US $1 / g
Min. Order: 10 g
Min. Order FOB Price
10 g US $1/ g
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500kg/Month
Transport Package: Aluminum Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, bitcoin

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CAS: 432-60-0
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • CAS: 850-52-2
  • Molecular Formula: C21h26o2
  • Delivery: Safe Delivey
  • Specification: Enterprise Standard
  • HS Code: 3001901000
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: ISO 9001
  • State: Solid
  • Item: Altrenogest
  • Assay: 99%
  • Molecular Weight: 310.43
  • Trademark: Yuancheng Saichuang
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Altrenogest


CAS Registry Number: 432-60-0
Assay: 98%
Molecular Formula: C21H32O
Molecular Weight: 300.48
Appearance: White crystalline powder
Usage:

Strengthen the chorion activity, promote the secretion of endogenous progesterone , prompted the placenta function normalization; Higher oxytocin concentration and activity of enzyme, oxytocin levels; Improve the uterus excited threshold, antagonism.

Product name
AltrenogestSynonym11-trien-3-one, 17-alpha-allyl-17-hydroxy-estra-9; 17-allyltrenbolone; 17-alpha-allyl-estratriene-4, 9, 11, 17-beta-ol-3-one; 17-hydroxy-17-(2-propenyl)-(17-beta)-estra-11-trien-3-one; Drc6246; R2267; Ru2267; ALLYLTRENBOLONE
CAS850-52-2Molecular FormulaC21H26O2
Assay99%Molecular Weight310.43
AppearanceLight yellow crystal or powderUsageMainly used for animal birth control pills, such as dolphin can be used for contraception, pigs, poultry contraception




We still produce :

English nameCAS  numbercontent
Metandien*n72-63-997-103%
Stanozolo*10418-03-898.0-100.5%
Ciali*171596-29-5≥99 %
Oxandrolon*53-39-497.0-100.5%
Trenbol*** acetate10161-34-997-101%
Sildenaf*l citrat*171599-83-098-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidin* acetat*56-95-1CP 99%
Oxymethol**e434-07-197-103%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestoster**e58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenol**e acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanol**e521-11-9≥97%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
Dehydroepiandrostero**53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandroster**e acetate853-23-698%
Testoster**e cypionate58-20-898%
Testoster**e decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanol**e enanthate
 

 
Drostanol**e propionate
 

 
Testoster**e isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testoster**e phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Bolden**e undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrol**e434-22-097%
Nandrol**e decanoate360-70-398%
Testoster**e enanthate315-37-798%
Testoster**e propionate57-85-298%
Bolden**e846-48-098%
Testoster**e sustano*
 

 
Testoster**e undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Androstenedio*521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropi**ate62-90-898%
Testoster**e acetate1045-69-898%
Bolden**e undecylenate
 
98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDEN**E CYPIONATE106505-90-298%
 

High Purity Raw Powder Altrenogest
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jack
*From:
To: Miss Jack
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category